Stemotics

+1 519-957-1073 info@stemotics.com

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-31st March 2018-01:30PM to 03:30PM

Date : 31st March 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Design awesome machines

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-24th March 2018-01:30PM to 03:30PM

Date : 24th March 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Design awesome machines

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-17th March 2018-01:30PM to 03:30PM

Date : 17th March 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Design awesome machines

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-10th March 2018-01:30PM to 03:30PM

Date : 10th March 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Design awesome machines

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-3rd March 2018-01:30PM to 03:30PM

Date : 3rd March 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Design awesome machines w

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-31st March 2018-11AM to 1PM

Date : 31st March 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Design awesome machines

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-24th March 2018-11AM to 1PM

Date : 24th March 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Design awesome machines

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-17th March 2018-11AM to 1PM

Date : 17th March 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Design awesome machines

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-10th March 2018-11AM to 1PM

Date : 10th March 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Design awesome machines

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-3rd March 2018-11AM to 1PM

Date : 3rd March 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Design awesome machines w

WeDo1

LEGO WeDo Introductory-3rd March 2018-11:00AM to 1:00PM

Date: 3rd March 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Learn robotics with LEGO Education WeDo. Build

WeDo1

LEGO WeDo Introductory-3rd March 2018- 01:30 PM to 03:30PM

Date: 3rd March 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Learn robotics with LEGO Education WeDo. Build

_49556729_img_3158

LEGO WeDo Introductory-10th March 2018-11:00AM to 1:00PM

Date: 10th March 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Learn robotics with LEGO Education WeDo. Buil

_49556729_img_3158

LEGO WeDo Introductory-10th March 2018- 01:30 PM to 03:30PM

Date: 10th March 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Learn robotics with LEGO Education WeDo. Buil

_49556729_img_3158

LEGO WeDo Introductory-17th March 2018-11:00AM to 1:00PM

Date: 17th March 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Learn robotics with LEGO Education WeDo. Buil

_49556729_img_3158

LEGO WeDo Introductory-17th March 2018- 01:30 PM to 03:30 PM

Date: 17th March 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Learn robotics with LEGO Education WeDo. Buil

_49556729_img_3158

LEGO WeDo Introductory-24th March 2018-11:00AM to 1:00PM

Date: 24th March 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Learn robotics with LEGO Education WeDo. Buil

_49556729_img_3158

LEGO WeDo Introductory-24th March 2018- 01:30 PM to 03:30PM

Date: 24th March 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Learn robotics with LEGO Education WeDo. Buil

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-17th February 2018-01:30PM to 03:30PM

Date : 17th February 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Design awesome machin

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-24th February 2018-01:30PM to 03:30PM

Date : 24th February 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Design awesome machin

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-24th February 2018-11AM to 1PM

Date : 24th February 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Design awesome machin

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-17th February 2018-11AM to 1PM

Date : 17th February 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Design awesome machin

WeDo1

LEGO WeDo Introductory-24th February 2018-01:30 PM to 03:30PM

Date: 24th February 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours Introduction Learn robotics with LEGO Education WeDo. B

WeDo1

LEGO WeDo Introductory-24th February 2018-11:00AM to 1:00PM

Date: 24th February 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours (11:00 AM to 01:00 PM) Introduction Learn robotics with

SORRY-SOLD-OUT

LEGO WeDo Introductory-17th February 2018-11:00AM to 1:00PM

Date: 17th February 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours (11:00 AM to 01:00 PM) Introduction Learn robotics with

SORRY-SOLD-OUT

LEGO WeDo Introductory-4th February 2018-11AM to 1PM

Date: 4th February 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours (11:00 AM to 01:00 PM) Introduction Learn robotics with

SORRY-SOLD-OUT

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-3rd February 2018-1PM to 3PM

Date : 3rd February 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours (01:00 PM to 03:00 PM) Introduction

SORRY-SOLD-OUT

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-3rd February 2018-11AM to 1PM

Date : 3rd February 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours (11:00 AM to 01:00 PM) Introduction

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-27th January 2018-1PM to 3PM

Date : 27th January 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours (01:00 PM to 03:00 PM) Introduction

PD Day7

LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 Introductory-27th January 2018-11AM to 1PM

Date : 27th January 2018 Design awesome machines. Prerequisite: None Ages: 9-14 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours (11:00 AM to 01:00 PM) Introduction

SORRY-SOLD-OUT

LEGO WeDo Introductory-3rd February 2018-01:00 PM to 03:00 PM

Date: 3rd February 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours (01:00 PM to 03:00 PM) Introduction Learn robotics with

SORRY-SOLD-OUT

LEGO WeDo Introductory-3rd February 2018-11:00 AM to 01:00 PM

Date: 3rd February 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours (11:00 AM to 01:00 PM) Introduction Learn robotics with

WeDo1

LEGO WeDo Introductory-17th February 2018-01:30 PM to 03:30 PM

Date: 17th February 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours (01:30 PM to 03:30 PM) Introduction Learn robotics with

WeDo1

LEGO WeDo Introductory-17th February 2018-11:00AM to 1:00PM

Date: 17th February 2018 Learn robotics with fun. Ages: 5-8 Years Fee:$24.99 Duration: 2 Hours (11:00 AM to 01:00 PM) Introduction Learn robotics with